Coomes, Kevin Principal
Hayes, Brandon Assistant Principal
OReilly, Jennifer Curriculum Specialist
Critchelow, Kari Counselor
Toy, Kasey Counselor

Armes, Jenny 8th Grade Science
Bennett, Jeremy Physical Education/Health
Board, Kristee Resource
Carman, Dana 6th Grade Social Studies
Carr, Jennifer 8th Grade Math
Childs, Terry 6th Grade Science
Compton, Jody Media Specialist
Critchelow, Barbara At Risk Teacher
Critchelow, Missy 7th Grade Science
Critchelow, Raymond 8th Grade Social Studies
Dowell, Cathryn Resource Teacher
Drane, Jennifer 7th Grade Language Arts
Dudgeon, Ricky Band
Flynn, J.R. 6th Grade Science
Hall, Allison 8th Grade Language Arts
Harness, Stacey 6th Grade Math
Holtzman, Bert 7th Grade Social Studies
Jennings, Caitlin Music/Chorus
Kirkwood, Harold Agriculture
Martin, Emma 6th Grade Language Arts
Miles, Brandon Resource EBD
Morgan, Mimi 7th Grade Social Studies
Morton, Rebecca 6th grade Language Arts
Nichols, DeAnna 6th Grade Social Studies
OConnell, Ann 8th Grade Language Arts
Pelton, Pam Spanish/Enrichment
Poe, Karen 7th Grade Science
Powers, Melissa Speech
Rofkahr, Sabrina 7th Grade Math
Shartzer, Donna 8th Grade Science
Smallwood, Lisa Resource Teacher 6th grade
Stevenson, Delanie Resource Teacher 7th Grade
Tabor, Shannon 6th Grade Math
Tabor, Tiffany 7th Grade Language Arts
Whipple, John 8th Grade Social Studies
Winarksi, Christa Gifted & Talented
Yount, Meredith Art Teacher

Armes, Cheryl Youth Service Center
Beauchamp, Shawna Instructional Assistant
Blakeman, Cindy Instructional Assistant
Bloomfield, Gwen Instructional Assistant
Brown, Mary Custodian
Hale, Carletta Instructional Assistant
Hornback, Karla Instructional Assistant
Hunt, Kim Receptionist
Jackson, Cheyenne Instructional Assistant
Jeffries, April School Nurse
Kiper, Cathy Instructional Assistant
McCamish, Sue Custodian
Miller, Eugene Maintenance
Mingus, Angela Bookkeeper
Priest, Rhonda Attendance Clerk
Sims, Theresa Instructional Assistant
Smallwood, Danny Custodian
Turpin, Betty Custodian
 
NotifyMe